HouseValuation
Home·W9·Valuation

7, PINDOCK MEWS, W9 2PY

Other·134·EPC C
Estimated value
£1,249,148

Median £9,322/m² in your area × 134 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£22,500Median £850,000£1,800,000
Estimated value: £1,249,148Last sold (Mar 2025): £625,000

A
Now: 75/100 (C)Potential: 75/100 (C)

Sales near W9 2PY

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
548 HARROW ROAD
W9 3QG · Other
Jul 2025£1,180,000122£9,672C79%
14A LANHILL ROAD
W9 2BP · Flat
Feb 2026£790,000133£5,940C78%
14 CLIFTON ROAD
W9 1SS · Other
Mar 2025£22,500138£163C75%
VALE COURT (FLAT 17) MAIDA VALE
W9 1RT · Other
Dec 2025£1,800,000165£10,909D74%
3 (FIRST FLOOR FLAT) BRADISTON ROAD
W9 3HN · Flat
Mar 2026£490,000118£4,153C74%
WYMERING MANSIONS (FLAT 187) WYMERING ROAD
W9 2NQ · Other
Dec 2025£850,00073£11,644D73%
9 (FLAT 3) WARRINGTON GARDENS
W9 2QB · Flat
Nov 2025£1,100,000118£9,322B72%
340 HARROW ROAD
W9 2HP · Other
Sept 2025£485,000 - - - 70%
149 (REAR SECOND FLOOR FLAT) SUTHERLAND AVENUE
W9 1ES · Flat
Nov 2025£620,000136£4,559C70%
CROPTHORNE COURT, 20 - 28 (FLAT 5) MAIDA VALE
W9 1TA · Flat
Nov 2025£1,390,000138£10,072C70%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address