HouseValuation
Home·W7·Valuation

10, BILLETS HART CLOSE, W7 2PY

Terraced·84·EPC C
Estimated value
£608,496

Median £7,244/m² in your area × 84 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£389,500Median £608,500£740,000
Estimated value: £608,496Last sold (Apr 2023): £675,000

A
Now: 70/100 (C)Potential: 89/100 (B)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 70/100 to 89/100 - a gain of 19 points.

Sales near W7 2PY

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
14 BILLETS HART CLOSE
W7 2PY · Terraced
Feb 2026£621,50070£8,879C90%
4 DU BURSTOW TERRACE
W7 2NU · Terraced
Nov 2025£740,00096£7,708C87%
2 WHITEHALL ROAD
W7 2JE · Terraced
Feb 2026£683,50085£8,041D87%
40 HUMES AVENUE
W7 2LP · Terraced
Oct 2025£562,50080£7,031C86%
133 HARP ROAD
W7 1JQ · Terraced
Feb 2026£515,00075£6,867C85%
8 SOUTHFIELD COTTAGES
W7 2DS · Terraced
Dec 2025£733,00094£7,798D85%
32 BISHOPS ROAD
W7 2NY · Terraced
Dec 2025£405,00073£5,548D85%
32 BISHOPS ROAD
W7 2NY · Terraced
Dec 2025£389,50073£5,336D85%
101 STUDLEY GRANGE ROAD
W7 2LU · Terraced
Jul 2025£608,50084£7,244C84%
56A OAKLANDS ROAD
W7 2DU · Terraced
Jul 2025£475,00080£5,938C84%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address