HouseValuation
Home·W4·Valuation

102, PARK ROAD, W4 3HL

Detached·250·EPC B
Estimated value
£2,474,000

Median £9,896/m² in your area × 250 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£1,870,000Median £2,550,000£3,480,000
Estimated value: £2,474,000Last sold (Aug 2015): £1,850,000

A
Now: 85/100 (B)Potential: 89/100 (B)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 85/100 to 89/100 - a gain of 4 points.

Sales near W4 3HL

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
93 PARK ROAD
W4 3ER · Detached
Dec 2025£2,700,000310£8,710B82%
78 PARK ROAD
W4 3HL · Semi-detached
Aug 2025£2,550,000243£10,494C81%
106 PARK ROAD
W4 3HL · Semi-detached
Jul 2025£2,150,000273£7,875C81%
13 EASTBOURNE ROAD
W4 3EB · Detached
May 2025£3,480,000279£12,473C79%
45 ST MARYS GROVE
W4 3LN · Semi-detached
Mar 2026£1,870,000214£8,738D79%
89 PARK ROAD
W4 3ER · Detached
Aug 2025£2,890,000224£12,902D78%
66 STAVELEY ROAD
W4 3HU · Semi-detached
Jul 2025£2,400,000236£10,169B77%
108 PARK ROAD
W4 3HL · Detached
Jun 2025£1,900,000192£9,896D77%
30 GROVE PARK ROAD
W4 3SD · Semi-detached
Mar 2025£1,885,000226£8,341C72%
83 ST MARYS GROVE
W4 3LW · Detached
Jul 2025£2,750,000314£8,758D71%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address