HouseValuation
Home·TW4·Valuation

369, BATH ROAD, TW4 7RL

Semi-detached·114·EPC D
Estimated value
£638,400

Median £5,600/m² in your area × 114 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£340,000Median £580,000£710,000
Estimated value: £638,400Last sold (Feb 2004): £230,000

A
Now: 64/100 (D)Potential: 76/100 (C)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 64/100 to 76/100 — a gain of 12 points.

Sales near TW4 7RL

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
69 FRANCIS ROAD
TW4 7JT · Semi-detached
Feb 2026£555,00099£5,606D90%
68 FRANCIS ROAD
TW4 7JS · Semi-detached
Dec 2025£615,000109£5,642D88%
26 HEATHSIDE
TW4 5NN · Semi-detached
Mar 2026£560,000100£5,600D86%
29 CONNAUGHT AVENUE
TW4 5BN · Semi-detached
Feb 2026£578,000106£5,453D85%
80 GREAT SOUTH WEST ROAD
TW4 7NF · Semi-detached
Sept 2025£695,000123£5,650D85%
28 BERESFORD GARDENS
TW4 5HW · Semi-detached
Feb 2026£595,000116£5,129D85%
46 ST DUNSTANS ROAD
TW4 7QP · Semi-detached
Jan 2026£350,00085£4,118D83%
81 BARRACK ROAD
TW4 6AN · Semi-detached
Nov 2025£580,000101£5,743D82%
3 BEVERLEY AVENUE
TW4 5HF · Semi-detached
Nov 2025£710,000128£5,547D82%
24 LELA AVENUE
TW4 7RY · Semi-detached
May 2025£340,000105£3,238D81%

Dig deeper into this address