HouseValuation
Home·TW2·Valuation

9, HALL FARM DRIVE, TW2 7PG

Terraced·134·EPC D
Estimated value
£980,478

Median £7,317/m² in your area × 134 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£540,000Median £897,500£1,247,227
Estimated value: £980,478Last sold (Mar 2025): £598,000

A
Now: 65/100 (D)Potential: 84/100 (B)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 65/100 to 84/100 - a gain of 19 points.

Sales near TW2 7PG

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
21 CAMELLIA PLACE
TW2 7HZ · Terraced
Feb 2026£650,000124£5,242C87%
204 KNELLER ROAD
TW2 7EF · Semi-detached
Jan 2026£897,500116£7,737D83%
16 RUNNYMEDE GARDENS
TW2 7BS · Semi-detached
Jan 2026£780,000127£6,142D83%
15 GROVE ROAD
TW2 5NH · Terraced
Dec 2025£890,000124£7,177D83%
101 HALL FARM DRIVE
TW2 7PG · Terraced
Dec 2025£540,00070£7,714D82%
13 CYPRESS AVENUE
TW2 7JY · Semi-detached
Dec 2025£850,000129£6,589D82%
77B CHURCHVIEW ROAD
TW2 5BU · Terraced
Nov 2025£900,000121£7,438D82%
167 KNELLER ROAD
TW2 7DY · Terraced
Dec 2025£980,000162£6,049D81%
16 JUBILEE AVENUE
TW2 6JB · Terraced
Jan 2026£900,000123£7,317C81%
21 HEATHFIELD NORTH
TW2 7QN · Terraced
Aug 2025£1,247,227136£9,171C81%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address