Estimated value
£663,404
Median £7,714/m² in your area × 86 m² floor area.
Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£530,000Median £601,000£785,000
Estimated value: £663,404Last sold (Sept 2025): £567,000
A
Now: 65/100 (D)Potential: 84/100 (B)
Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 65/100 to 84/100 - a gain of 19 points.
Sales near TW2 7PG
10 recent local sales used in this valuation
| Address | Sold | Price | m² | £/m² | EPC | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 MILNER DRIVE TW2 7PH · Terraced | Feb 2026 | £530,000 | 81 | £6,543 | D | 90% |
101 HALL FARM DRIVE TW2 7PG · Terraced | Dec 2025 | £540,000 | 70 | £7,714 | D | 88% |
106 NELSON ROAD TW2 7AY · Terraced | Feb 2026 | £560,000 | 74 | £7,568 | E | 87% |
91 HALL FARM DRIVE TW2 7PG · Terraced | Mar 2025 | £562,500 | 75 | £7,500 | D | 87% |
84 MILNER DRIVE TW2 7PJ · Terraced | Oct 2025 | £650,000 | 84 | £7,738 | D | 86% |
76 WARREN ROAD TW2 7DL · Terraced | Jan 2026 | £601,000 | 93 | £6,462 | C | 86% |
65 CAMPBELL ROAD TW2 5BY · Terraced | Mar 2026 | £782,000 | 77 | £10,156 | D | 86% |
37 PROSPECT CRESCENT TW2 7EB · Terraced | Oct 2025 | £545,000 | 83 | £6,566 | D | 86% |
26 FIRST CROSS ROAD TW2 5QA · Terraced | Feb 2026 | £785,000 | 81 | £9,691 | D | 85% |