Estimated value
£743,295
Median £7,079/m² in your area × 105 m² floor area.
Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£515,000Median £725,000£897,500
Estimated value: £743,295Last sold (Aug 2010): £175,000
A
Now: 84/100 (B)Potential: 84/100 (B)
Sales near TW2 7EA
10 recent local sales used in this valuation
| Address | Sold | Price | m² | £/m² | EPC | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 WARREN ROAD TW2 7DH · Semi-detached | Feb 2026 | £765,000 | 90 | £8,500 | D | 84% |
30 GLADSTONE AVENUE TW2 7PR · Semi-detached | Feb 2026 | £760,000 | 123 | £6,179 | B | 84% |
204 KNELLER ROAD TW2 7EF · Semi-detached | Jan 2026 | £897,500 | 116 | £7,737 | D | 83% |
77 CONSTANCE ROAD TW2 7HX · Semi-detached | Jan 2026 | £725,000 | 92 | £7,880 | D | 83% |
17 SEATON ROAD TW2 7AT · Semi-detached | Sept 2025 | £690,000 | 113 | £6,106 | C | 82% |
60 PROSPECT CRESCENT TW2 7EA · Semi-detached | Feb 2026 | £515,000 | - | - | - | 82% |
50 PAULINE CRESCENT TW2 6JD · Semi-detached | Jan 2026 | £626,000 | 119 | £5,261 | C | 81% |
14 MAYFAIR AVENUE TW2 7JG · Semi-detached | Oct 2025 | £693,700 | 98 | £7,079 | D | 80% |
91 PROSPECT CRESCENT TW2 7DZ · Semi-detached | Oct 2025 | £725,000 | 103 | £7,039 | D | 80% |