HouseValuation
Home·TW15·Valuation

92, STATION CRESCENT, TW15 3HL

Detached·120·EPC D
Estimated value
£640,440

Median £5,337/m² in your area × 120 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£530,000Median £612,500£705,000
Estimated value: £640,440Last sold (Jul 2024): £585,000

A
Now: 57/100 (D)Potential: 83/100 (B)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 57/100 to 83/100 - a gain of 26 points.

Sales near TW15 3HL

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
3A DORSET ROAD
TW15 3BZ · Detached
Dec 2025£530,000105£5,048E85%
25 STANWELL ROAD
TW15 3EH · Semi-detached
Mar 2026£535,000114£4,693D85%
4 ECHELFORDE DRIVE
TW15 2ER · Detached
Jan 2026£640,000103£6,214D84%
1 ASHVIEW CLOSE
TW15 3RF · Detached
Aug 2025£680,000118£5,763D84%
80 DESFORD WAY
TW15 3AT · Detached
Sept 2025£555,000104£5,337C82%
32 DESFORD WAY
TW15 3AT · Detached
Sept 2025£612,500107£5,724C82%
28 SANDELLS AVENUE
TW15 1AL · Detached
Nov 2025£555,000107£5,187D82%
30 SANDELLS AVENUE
TW15 1AL · Detached
Oct 2025£570,000115£4,957D81%
305 KINGSTON ROAD
TW15 3SJ · Detached
Aug 2025£660,000132£5,000C81%
32 FERNDALE ROAD
TW15 3PJ · Detached
Apr 2025£705,000114£6,184D81%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address