HouseValuation
Home·RM15·Valuation

64, ANNALEE GARDENS, RM15 5DF

Semi-detached·74·EPC C
Estimated value
£389,462

Median £5,263/m² in your area × 74 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£335,000Median £375,000£415,000
Estimated value: £389,462Last sold (Mar 2000): £74,000

A
Now: 69/100 (C)Potential: 87/100 (B)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 69/100 to 87/100 - a gain of 18 points.

Sales near RM15 5DF

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
48 ELMDON ROAD
RM15 5BF · Semi-detached
Dec 2025£375,00065£5,769C88%
22 ANNALEE ROAD
RM15 5BY · Semi-detached
Oct 2025£365,00077£4,740C86%
337 DANBURY CRESCENT
RM15 5XD · Semi-detached
Oct 2025£400,00064£6,250C86%
118 DANBURY CRESCENT
RM15 5XF · Semi-detached
Sept 2025£400,00065£6,154C85%
109 GARRON LANE
RM15 5JQ · Semi-detached
Dec 2025£342,00072£4,750D85%
14 BANN CLOSE
RM15 5QT · Terraced
Feb 2026£335,00072£4,653C84%
134 GARRON LANE
RM15 5JU · Semi-detached
Aug 2025£340,00082£4,146C84%
26 CRESCENT WAY
RM15 4TJ · Semi-detached
Mar 2026£370,00082£4,512D83%
7 AYRON ROAD
RM15 5FJ · Semi-detached
Oct 2025£415,00076£5,461B83%
22 MARSHFOOT CLOSE
RM15 4DW · Semi-detached
Dec 2025£400,00076£5,263C83%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address