Estimated value
£616,000
Median £5,600/m² in your area × 110 m² floor area.
Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£415,094Median £560,000£715,960
Estimated value: £616,000Last sold (Sept 2023): £161,150
A
Now: 86/100 (B)Potential: 86/100 (B)
Sales near NW9 7FL
10 recent local sales used in this valuation
| Address | Sold | Price | m² | £/m² | EPC | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 PERRYFIELD WAY NW9 7FL · Flat | Mar 2025 | £560,000 | 100 | £5,600 | B | 87% |
23 PERRYFIELD WAY NW9 7FL · Flat | Feb 2025 | £715,960 | 113 | £6,336 | B | 86% |
29 PERRYFIELD WAY NW9 7FL · Flat | Jan 2025 | £662,500 | 111 | £5,968 | B | 86% |
43 PERRYFIELD WAY NW9 7FL · Flat | Dec 2024 | £415,094 | 103 | £4,030 | B | 85% |
41 PERRYFIELD WAY NW9 7FL · Flat | Dec 2024 | £415,094 | 103 | £4,030 | B | 85% |
33 PERRYFIELD WAY NW9 7FL · Flat | Dec 2024 | £415,094 | 110 | £3,774 | B | 85% |
31 PERRYFIELD WAY NW9 7FL · Flat | Dec 2024 | £415,094 | 111 | £3,740 | B | 85% |
11 SHEARWATER DRIVE NW9 7FY · Flat | Aug 2025 | £580,000 | 104 | £5,577 | B | 84% |
FARINGTON HOUSE, 8 (FLAT 48) EAST DRIVE NW9 4FE · Flat | Jan 2026 | £550,000 | 96 | £5,729 | B | 84% |
27 PERRYFIELD WAY NW9 7FL · Flat | Jul 2024 | £690,300 | 111 | £6,219 | B | 82% |