Estimated value
£212,108
Median £4,079/m² in your area × 52 m² floor area.
Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£88,500Median £267,400£400,000
Estimated value: £212,108Last sold (Sept 2021): £534,995
A
Now: 84/100 (B)Potential: 84/100 (B)
Sales near MK10 7LS
10 recent local sales used in this valuation
| Address | Sold | Price | m² | £/m² | EPC | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 ARTEMIS GROVE MK10 7LR · Detached | Jul 2025 | £275,000 | 46 | £5,978 | C | 80% |
3 ATLANTIC AVENUE MK10 7GU · Detached | Jan 2025 | £153,000 | 46 | £3,326 | B | 79% |
4 CENTAUR COURT MK10 7JA · Detached | Jan 2026 | £310,000 | 76 | £4,079 | B | 77% |
2 BROUGHTON GROUNDS LANE MK10 7FN · Detached | May 2025 | £332,000 | 61 | £5,443 | B | 76% |
1 (FLAT 2) ATLANTIC AVENUE MK10 7GU · Flat | Nov 2025 | £90,000 | 45 | £2,000 | B | 75% |
44 DEACON PLACE MK10 9FS · Detached | Jan 2026 | £400,000 | 62 | £6,452 | C | 75% |
10 FOXFIELD MK10 7BQ · Semi-detached | Feb 2026 | £267,400 | 63 | £4,244 | C | 75% |
6 DOXFORD HEATH MK10 7GR · Detached | Jul 2025 | £235,000 | 61 | £3,852 | C | 75% |
200 COUNTESS WAY MK10 7EW · Flat | Oct 2025 | £167,000 | 46 | £3,630 | B | 74% |
3 POPPY AVENUE MK10 7AT · Semi-detached | May 2025 | £88,500 | 54 | £1,639 | C | 73% |