HouseValuation
Home·IP14·Valuation

90, ONEHOUSE WAY, IP14 1FF

Flat·59·EPC B
Estimated value
£166,793

Median £2,827/m² in your area × 59 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£130,000Median £170,000£190,000
Estimated value: £166,793Last sold (Feb 2022): £200,000

A
Now: 82/100 (B)Potential: 82/100 (B)

Sales near IP14 1FF

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
10 ONEHOUSE WAY
IP14 1FF · Flat
Jul 2025£190,00063£3,016B90%
14 ONEHOUSE WAY
IP14 1FF · Flat
Mar 2025£180,00064£2,813B87%
22 ONEHOUSE WAY
IP14 1FF · Flat
Mar 2025£183,00064£2,859B87%
4 BROOKE WAY
IP14 1US · Flat
Oct 2025£130,00053£2,453B86%
28 TOWN GREEN
IP14 1SU · Flat
Mar 2026£148,00052£2,846D86%
75 PHOENIX WAY
IP14 5FB · Flat
Feb 2026£153,00058£2,638B85%
19 TURNPIKE COURT
IP14 1PF · Flat
Aug 2025£170,00062£2,742B85%
51 PHOENIX WAY
IP14 5FB · Flat
Jan 2026£140,00062£2,258B84%
45 TREEVIEW
IP14 1SS · Flat
Nov 2025£147,00052£2,827C84%
80 ONEHOUSE WAY
IP14 1FF · Flat
Oct 2024£181,00059£3,068B84%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address