HouseValuation
Home·BS1·Valuation

INVICTA, MILLENNIUM PROMENADE, BS1 5SY

Flat·73·EPC B
Estimated value
£296,599

Median £4,063/m² in your area × 73 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£112,000Median £300,000£400,000
Estimated value: £296,599Last sold (Jan 2026): £345,000

A
Now: 84/100 (B)Potential: 84/100 (B)

Sales near BS1 5SY

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
THE CRESCENT (APARTMENT 207) HANNOVER QUAY
BS1 5JR · Flat
Feb 2026£253,00073£3,466B91%
PURIFIER HOUSE (FLAT 26) LIME KILN ROAD
BS1 5AU · Flat
Feb 2026£325,00080£4,063C87%
THE CRESCENT (APARTMENT 226) HANNOVER QUAY
BS1 5JR · Flat
Oct 2025£335,00073£4,589B86%
THE CRESCENT (APARTMENT 277) HANNOVER QUAY
BS1 5JR · Flat
Oct 2025£300,00073£4,110B86%
MARSH HOUSE (104) MARSH STREET
BS1 4AQ · Flat
Feb 2026£166,00067£2,478B85%
FLOUR HOUSE (29) FRENCH YARD
BS1 6UE · Flat
Feb 2026£270,00081£3,333B85%
THE CRESCENT (APARTMENT 228) HANNOVER QUAY
BS1 5JR · Flat
Sept 2025£265,00073£3,630B85%
THE CRESCENT (APARTMENT 272) HANNOVER QUAY
BS1 5JR · Flat
Aug 2025£330,00073£4,521B85%
ABEL YARD (FLAT 4) ROPE WALK
BS1 6ZL · Flat
Jan 2026£112,00071£1,577B84%
THE CRESCENT (APARTMENT 231) HANNOVER QUAY
BS1 5JR · Flat
Aug 2025£400,00073£5,479B84%

Dig deeper into this address