HouseValuation
Home·WS15·Valuation

11, GREENFIELDS DRIVE, WS15 2RT

Semi-detached·65·EPC E
Estimated value
£194,090

Median £2,986/m² in your area × 65 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£116,000Median £215,000£325,000
Estimated value: £194,090Last sold (Feb 2024): £195,000

A
Now: 48/100 (E)Potential: 75/100 (C)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 48/100 to 75/100 - a gain of 27 points.

Sales near WS15 2RT

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
13 JOHN TILL CLOSE
WS15 2AF · Semi-detached
Feb 2026£215,00072£2,986D87%
23 HAGLEY PARK GARDENS
WS15 2GY · Semi-detached
Jan 2026£170,00059£2,881C83%
11 LANEHEAD WALK
WS15 2XD · Semi-detached
Jan 2026£185,00068£2,721C83%
34 WOODHEYES LAWNS
WS15 2TE · Semi-detached
Oct 2025£205,00064£3,203D83%
27 JOHN TILL CLOSE
WS15 2AF · Semi-detached
Jan 2026£205,00073£2,808C83%
5 TITHEBARN ROAD
WS15 2QW · Semi-detached
Oct 2025£250,00066£3,788D83%
11 UPTON PLACE
WS15 2PS · Semi-detached
Jan 2026£220,00084£2,619E83%
76 COPPICE ROAD
WS15 1NH · Semi-detached
Feb 2026£116,00071£1,634D82%
5A EATON DRIVE
WS15 2FR · Semi-detached
Dec 2025£230,00073£3,151C82%
57 WOLSELEY ROAD
WS15 2QJ · Semi-detached
Mar 2026£325,00080£4,063D82%

Dig deeper into this address