Estimated value
£355,110
Median £6,230/m² in your area × 57 m² floor area.
Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£247,000Median £380,000£450,000
Estimated value: £355,110Last sold (Mar 2022): £410,000
A
Now: 86/100 (B)Potential: 86/100 (B)
Sales near W7 3FL
10 recent local sales used in this valuation
| Address | Sold | Price | m² | £/m² | EPC | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRENT COURT (11) CHURCH ROAD W7 3BZ · Flat | Jan 2026 | £402,500 | 50 | £8,050 | C | 86% |
18B GREENFORD AVENUE W7 3QP · Flat | Mar 2026 | £382,500 | 63 | £6,071 | D | 85% |
12 SILVERDALE CLOSE W7 3HR · Flat | Nov 2025 | £375,000 | 63 | £5,952 | C | 84% |
40A LAWN GARDENS W7 3JN · Flat | Oct 2025 | £450,000 | 62 | £7,258 | C | 83% |
197A BOSTON ROAD W7 2AA · Flat | Feb 2026 | £325,000 | 52 | £6,250 | C | 82% |
130B GREENFORD AVENUE W7 3QS · Flat | Jul 2025 | £365,000 | 54 | £6,759 | C | 80% |
17 JASPER AVENUE W7 3BF · Flat | Feb 2025 | £400,000 | 65 | £6,154 | B | 80% |
104G SHAKESPEARE ROAD W7 1LX · Flat | Dec 2025 | £380,000 | 61 | £6,230 | C | 80% |
140A UXBRIDGE ROAD W7 3SL · Flat | Jun 2025 | £250,000 | 49 | £5,102 | C | 80% |
72 RIVERSIDE CLOSE W7 1BY · Flat | Dec 2025 | £247,000 | 51 | £4,843 | C | 80% |