Estimated value
£817,098
Median £8,786/m² in your area × 93 m² floor area.
Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£345,288Median £650,000£1,050,000
Estimated value: £817,098Last sold (Mar 2016): £962,500
A
Now: 78/100 (C)Potential: 78/100 (C)
10 recent local sales used in this valuation
| Address | Sold | Price | m² | £/m² | EPC | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRUNSWICK HOUSE (53) PARR'S WAY W6 9LH · Flat | Mar 2026 | £860,000 | 89 | £9,663 | C | 91% |
ENTWISTLE TERRACE (28) ST PETERS SQUARE W6 9AW · Flat | Feb 2026 | £650,000 | 90 | £7,222 | C | 90% |
39A PARFREY STREET W6 9EW · Flat | Feb 2026 | £800,000 | 91 | £8,791 | D | 87% |
31 (GROUND FLOOR FLAT) KINNOUL ROAD W6 8NG · Flat | Feb 2026 | £975,000 | 97 | £10,052 | C | 85% |
150 (FLAT 2) HAMMERSMITH GROVE W6 7HE · Flat | Feb 2026 | £500,000 | 92 | £5,435 | C | 85% |
DISTILLERY WHARF (27) REGATTA LANE W6 9BF · Flat | Dec 2025 | £1,050,000 | 83 | £12,651 | B | 85% |
KING HENRYS REACH (FLAT 6) MANBRE ROAD W6 9RH · Flat | Sept 2025 | £410,000 | 83 | £4,940 | C | 85% |
DISTILLERY WHARF (33) REGATTA LANE W6 9BF · Flat | Dec 2025 | £345,288 | 83 | £4,160 | B | 85% |
10 CHANCELLORS WHARF W6 9RT · Flat | Aug 2025 | £615,000 | 70 | £8,786 | C | 85% |
202A FULHAM PALACE ROAD W6 9PA · Flat | Aug 2025 | £595,000 | 81 | £7,346 | C | 84% |
Dig deeper into this address
Value another address