HouseValuation
Home·W13·Valuation

128, NORTHCROFT ROAD, W13 9SU

Terraced·92·EPC D
Estimated value
£836,372

Median £9,091/m² in your area × 92 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£740,000Median £835,000£900,000
Estimated value: £836,372Last sold (Mar 2021): £735,000

A
Now: 59/100 (D)Potential: 79/100 (C)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 59/100 to 79/100 - a gain of 20 points.

Sales near W13 9SU

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
8 BERNARD AVENUE
W13 9TG · Terraced
Feb 2026£865,00083£10,422D90%
20 MILFORD ROAD
W13 9HZ · Terraced
Feb 2026£802,50097£8,273D90%
54 GREEN AVENUE
W13 9RW · Terraced
Feb 2026£900,00099£9,091D90%
148 NORTHFIELD AVENUE
W13 9SB · Terraced
Jan 2026£825,000100£8,250C86%
33 RAYMOND AVENUE
W13 9UY · Terraced
Jan 2026£875,00096£9,115E86%
96 CRANMER AVENUE
W13 9XU · Terraced
Oct 2025£740,00088£8,409D86%
104 CRANMER AVENUE
W13 9XU · Terraced
Sept 2025£837,00081£10,333D85%
28 RIDLEY AVENUE
W13 9XW · Terraced
Sept 2025£835,00088£9,489D85%
1 PRINCES ROAD
W13 9AS · Terraced
Mar 2026£805,000106£7,594D84%
4 SYDNEY ROAD
W13 9EY · Semi-detached
Feb 2026£790,000100£7,900D84%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address