Estimated value
£789,776
Median £7,594/m² in your area × 104 m² floor area.
Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£615,000Median £830,000£975,000
Estimated value: £789,776Last sold (Jul 2023): £520,000
A
Now: 61/100 (D)Potential: 79/100 (C)
Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 61/100 to 79/100 - a gain of 18 points.
Sales near W13 0ND
10 recent local sales used in this valuation
| Address | Sold | Price | m² | £/m² | EPC | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 CHARLES ROAD W13 0ND · Terraced | Mar 2025 | £712,500 | 105 | £6,786 | D | 87% |
32 ALEXANDRIA ROAD W13 0NR · Terraced | Oct 2025 | £615,000 | 95 | £6,474 | D | 86% |
1 PRINCES ROAD W13 9AS · Terraced | Mar 2026 | £805,000 | 106 | £7,594 | D | 86% |
20 MILFORD ROAD W13 9HZ · Terraced | Feb 2026 | £802,500 | 97 | £8,273 | D | 85% |
54 GREEN AVENUE W13 9RW · Terraced | Feb 2026 | £900,000 | 99 | £9,091 | D | 85% |
9 ALTENBURG AVENUE W13 9RN · Terraced | Jan 2026 | £975,000 | 109 | £8,945 | D | 84% |
43 BALFOUR ROAD W13 9TN · Terraced | Dec 2025 | £935,000 | 111 | £8,423 | D | 83% |
63 ENDSLEIGH ROAD W13 0RE · Terraced | Jun 2025 | £772,500 | 114 | £6,776 | D | 83% |
66 WESTFIELD ROAD W13 9JA · Terraced | Feb 2026 | £830,000 | 118 | £7,034 | C | 82% |