HouseValuation
Home·W11·Valuation

10, PEMBRIDGE VILLAS, W11 2SU

Semi-detached·264·EPC D
Estimated value
£6,100,776

Median £23,109/m² in your area × 264 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£3,510,000Median £5,680,000£7,000,000
Estimated value: £6,100,776Last sold (Sept 2022): £8,003,500

A
Now: 65/100 (D)Potential: 81/100 (B)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 65/100 to 81/100 - a gain of 16 points.

Sales near W11 2SU

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
31 ALDRIDGE ROAD VILLAS
W11 1BN · Semi-detached
Mar 2026£5,100,000315£16,190D80%
105 BLENHEIM CRESCENT
W11 2EQ · Terraced
Sept 2025£6,125,000234£26,175D79%
65 BLENHEIM CRESCENT
W11 2EG · Terraced
May 2025£5,680,000236£24,068D76%
20 LADBROKE GROVE
W11 3BQ · Terraced
Oct 2025£7,000,000230£30,435D75%
5 PEMBRIDGE MEWS
W11 3EQ · Terraced
Dec 2025£5,800,000252£23,016C74%
48 QUEENSDALE ROAD
W11 4SA · Terraced
Sept 2025£3,880,000227£17,093D74%
39 LANCASTER ROAD
W11 1QJ · Terraced
Dec 2025£6,500,000268£24,254C74%
74A LANSDOWNE ROAD
W11 2LS · Terraced
Dec 2025£3,800,000212£17,925C73%
34 PRINCEDALE ROAD
W11 4NJ · Terraced
Nov 2025£3,510,000229£15,328C73%
136 WESTBOURNE GROVE
W11 2RR · Terraced
Dec 2024£5,500,000238£23,109D72%