HouseValuation
Home·TW9·Valuation

32, HAVERFIELD GARDENS, TW9 3DD

Detached·128·EPC F
Estimated value
£1,431,552

Median £11,184/m² in your area × 128 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£955,000Median £1,400,000£1,923,500
Estimated value: £1,431,552Last sold (May 2020): £2,850,000

A
Now: 37/100 (F)Potential: 81/100 (B)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 37/100 to 81/100 - a gain of 44 points.

Sales near TW9 3DD

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
10 PRINCES ROAD
TW9 3HP · Detached
May 2025£1,400,000147£9,524E79%
65 BURLINGTON AVENUE
TW9 4DG · Semi-detached
Feb 2026£1,923,500146£13,175F79%
284 KEW ROAD
TW9 3DU · Semi-detached
Nov 2025£1,215,000137£8,869E77%
23 MAZE ROAD
TW9 3DE · Semi-detached
Oct 2025£1,525,000131£11,641E77%
37A GLOUCESTER ROAD
TW9 3BS · Detached
Oct 2024£1,300,000111£11,712E74%
6 LARKFIELD ROAD
TW9 2PF · Semi-detached
Oct 2025£955,000116£8,233E72%
6 THETIS TERRACE
TW9 3AU · Terraced
Feb 2026£1,190,000149£7,987F72%
45 PRIORY ROAD
TW9 3DQ · Semi-detached
Oct 2025£1,700,000152£11,184E71%
34 MARKSBURY AVENUE
TW9 4JF · Semi-detached
Dec 2025£1,270,000136£9,338D71%
14 LAYTON PLACE
TW9 3PP · Semi-detached
Sept 2025£1,400,000118£11,864C70%

Dig deeper into this address