HouseValuation
Home·TW20·Valuation

4, RUNNYMEDE COURT, TW20 9AA

Terraced·83·EPC C
Estimated value
£444,631

Median £5,357/m² in your area × 83 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£315,000Median £450,000£527,000
Estimated value: £444,631Last sold (Jul 2018): £362,500

A
Now: 73/100 (C)Potential: 81/100 (B)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 73/100 to 81/100 - a gain of 8 points.

Sales near TW20 9AA

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
RAILWAY COTTAGES (1) RUSHAM ROAD
TW20 9LS · Terraced
Dec 2025£350,00073£4,795C88%
8 GREENWAYS
TW20 9PA · Terraced
Dec 2025£527,00092£5,728C88%
3 ENGLEHURST
TW20 0EE · Terraced
Mar 2026£450,00084£5,357C86%
2A RUSHAM ROAD
TW20 9LS · Terraced
Mar 2026£315,00059£5,339C85%
8 PARSONAGE ROAD
TW20 0JW · Terraced
Feb 2026£365,00093£3,925C85%
24 LANGTON WAY
TW20 8DP · Terraced
Jan 2026£465,00083£5,602C84%
49 MULLENS ROAD
TW20 8AG · Terraced
Jan 2026£450,00089£5,056C84%
73 NIGHTINGALE SHOTT
TW20 9SU · Terraced
Jul 2025£500,00091£5,495C83%
87 BEECHTREE AVENUE
TW20 0TD · Terraced
Dec 2025£380,00088£4,318C83%
22 WILLSON ROAD
TW20 0QB · Terraced
Nov 2025£450,00076£5,921C82%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address