HouseValuation
Home·TW12·Valuation

23, HARVEY DRIVE, TW12 2FB

Semi-detached·176·EPC C
Estimated value
£1,165,296

Median £6,621/m² in your area × 176 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£705,000Median £940,000£1,375,000
Estimated value: £1,165,296Last sold (Jan 2026): £1,225,000

A
Now: 77/100 (C)Potential: 80/100 (C)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 77/100 to 80/100 - a gain of 3 points.

Sales near TW12 2FB

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
16 TUDOR AVENUE
TW12 2NA · Semi-detached
Feb 2026£1,375,000154£8,929D87%
10 GARDEN CLOSE
TW12 3EG · Semi-detached
Jan 2026£910,000170£5,353C84%
42 CLEVES WAY
TW12 2PL · Semi-detached
Aug 2025£737,750185£3,988D81%
86B ORMOND DRIVE
TW12 2TN · Semi-detached
Aug 2025£1,337,500202£6,621B81%
38 BELGRADE ROAD
TW12 2AZ · Semi-detached
Nov 2025£1,062,000182£5,835E81%
42 FALCON ROAD
TW12 2RA · Semi-detached
Jun 2025£1,115,000158£7,057D80%
29 HANWORTH ROAD
TW12 3DH · Semi-detached
Feb 2026£940,000139£6,763C79%
6 MORLAND CLOSE
TW12 3YX · Detached
Feb 2026£705,000172£4,099C79%
85 HOLLY BUSH LANE
TW12 2QY · Semi-detached
Feb 2026£795,000123£6,463C78%
3 HARVEY DRIVE
TW12 2FB · Terraced
Aug 2025£917,500137£6,697C78%

Dig deeper into this address