HouseValuation
Home·TW11·Valuation

9, VICTORIA ROAD, TW11 0BB

Terraced·108·EPC E
Estimated value
£910,008

Median £8,426/m² in your area × 108 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£825,000Median £950,000£1,320,000
Estimated value: £910,008Last sold (Sept 2012): £695,000

A
Now: 54/100 (E)Potential: 83/100 (B)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 54/100 to 83/100 - a gain of 29 points.

Sales near TW11 0BB

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
38 WINDSOR ROAD
TW11 0SF · Terraced
Dec 2025£855,000103£8,301D85%
28 SOMERSET GARDENS
TW11 8TA · Terraced
Feb 2026£910,000108£8,426E85%
106 FULWELL ROAD
TW11 0RQ · Terraced
Sept 2025£860,000103£8,350E85%
57 BLANDFORD ROAD
TW11 0LG · Semi-detached
Feb 2026£1,320,000110£12,000E84%
42 NORTH PLACE
TW11 0HN · Terraced
Feb 2026£950,000117£8,120C84%
78 CONNAUGHT ROAD
TW11 0PX · Terraced
Sept 2025£1,095,000113£9,690D82%
2 PRINCES ROAD
TW11 0RW · Terraced
Sept 2025£825,000124£6,653D82%
22 CHURCH ROAD
TW11 8PB · Terraced
Feb 2026£1,025,000111£9,234D82%
21 WALPOLE ROAD
TW11 8PJ · Terraced
Jan 2026£910,000115£7,913D81%
20 WINDSOR ROAD
TW11 0SF · Terraced
Aug 2025£1,140,000111£10,270D81%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address