Estimated value
£684,141
Median £7,053/m² in your area × 97 m² floor area.
Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£310,000Median £665,000£1,300,000
Estimated value: £684,141Last sold (Nov 2006): £285,000
A
Now: 70/100 (C)Potential: 70/100 (C)
Sales near TW10 7DF
10 recent local sales used in this valuation
| Address | Sold | Price | m² | £/m² | EPC | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 BISHOPS CLOSE TW10 7DF · Flat | Oct 2025 | £580,000 | 77 | £7,532 | D | 83% |
20 THE VINEYARD TW10 6AN · Flat | Jan 2026 | £1,300,000 | 94 | £13,830 | D | 81% |
MILTON COURT (3) PARKLEYS TW10 5LY · Flat | Dec 2025 | £610,000 | 92 | £6,630 | D | 80% |
BEAUFORT COURT (31) BEAUFORT ROAD TW10 7YG · Flat | Sept 2025 | £310,000 | 72 | £4,306 | C | 79% |
23 HARDWICKE ROAD TW10 7UB · Flat | Jan 2025 | £670,000 | 95 | £7,053 | C | 79% |
BUCKINGHAM HOUSE (14) COURTLANDS TW10 5AP · Flat | Nov 2025 | £665,000 | 104 | £6,394 | D | 79% |
100 (FLAT 2) CHURCH ROAD TW10 6LW · Flat | Nov 2025 | £1,200,000 | 111 | £10,811 | D | 79% |
66 KINGFISHER DRIVE TW10 7UE · Flat | Dec 2025 | £432,000 | 80 | £5,400 | D | 79% |
8 ABBOTTS MEAD TW10 7LU · Flat | Feb 2026 | £400,000 | 63 | £6,349 | C | 78% |