HouseValuation
Home·TW10·Valuation

74, SHEEN COURT, TW10 5DF

Flat·71·EPC E
Estimated value
£552,877

Median £7,787/m² in your area × 71 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£432,000Median £585,000£850,000
Estimated value: £552,877Last sold (Sept 2020): £545,000

A
Now: 47/100 (E)Potential: 56/100 (D)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 47/100 to 56/100 - a gain of 9 points.

Sales near TW10 5DF

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
28 SHEEN COURT
TW10 5DG · Flat
Jan 2026£455,00063£7,222D86%
POPE COURT (3) PARKLEYS
TW10 5LS · Flat
Nov 2025£475,00063£7,540D84%
OSBORNE HOUSE (9) COURTLANDS
TW10 5BE · Flat
Jan 2026£680,00084£8,095E83%
SHELLEY COURT (2) PARKLEYS
TW10 5LT · Flat
Dec 2025£475,00061£7,787C82%
GRAY COURT (6) PARKLEYS
TW10 5LU · Flat
Jun 2025£475,00061£7,787D80%
CAVENDISH COURT (2) CARDIGAN ROAD
TW10 6BL · Flat
Dec 2025£850,00077£11,039D80%
66 KINGFISHER DRIVE
TW10 7UE · Flat
Dec 2025£432,00080£5,400D80%
CARISBROOKE HOUSE (10) COURTLANDS
TW10 5AZ · Flat
Jun 2025£585,00076£7,697D79%
43 ONSLOW ROAD
TW10 6QH · Flat
Nov 2025£600,00074£8,108D79%
MILTON COURT (3) PARKLEYS
TW10 5LY · Flat
Dec 2025£610,00092£6,630D79%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address