HouseValuation
Home·SW4·Valuation

2C, LISTON ROAD, SW4 0DF

Terraced·71·EPC C
Estimated value
£663,282

Median £9,342/m² in your area × 71 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£495,000Median £704,000£915,000
Estimated value: £663,282Last sold (Jul 2022): £700,000

A
Now: 77/100 (C)Potential: 83/100 (B)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 77/100 to 83/100 - a gain of 6 points.

Sales near SW4 0DF

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
21 BRITANNIA CLOSE
SW4 7NN · Terraced
Feb 2026£550,00062£8,871C85%
9 NORTH STREET
SW4 0HN · Terraced
Oct 2025£710,00076£9,342D83%
111 GASKELL STREET
SW4 6PB · Terraced
Nov 2025£590,00076£7,763C82%
4A IVELEY ROAD
SW4 0EW · Terraced
Feb 2026£915,00091£10,055D81%
60 CHELSHAM ROAD
SW4 6NP · Terraced
Jul 2025£495,00073£6,781C79%
THE LODGE, 66 MCCALL CLOSE
SW4 6PU · Terraced
Jun 2025£710,00064£11,094C77%
25C ABBEVILLE ROAD
SW4 9LA · Terraced
Aug 2025£628,00062£10,129D77%
16B (FLAT 1) ORLANDO ROAD
SW4 0LF · Flat
Dec 2025£704,00081£8,691C76%
101 EDGELEY ROAD
SW4 6HD · Terraced
Aug 2025£540,00071£7,606D76%
24 SYCAMORE MEWS
SW4 0SY · Flat
Dec 2025£750,50069£10,877C76%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address