HouseValuation
Home·SW18·Valuation

33, ALLFARTHING LANE, SW18 2PG

Flat·83·EPC C
Estimated value
£651,218

Median £7,846/m² in your area × 83 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£190,000Median £635,500£825,000
Estimated value: £651,218Last sold (Nov 2013): £630,000

A
Now: 72/100 (C)Potential: 78/100 (C)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 72/100 to 78/100 - a gain of 6 points.

Sales near SW18 2PG

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
SWANMORE COURT (FLAT 4) GARTON PLACE
SW18 2AY · Flat
Dec 2025£395,00071£5,563C88%
8C TREPORT STREET
SW18 2BP · Flat
Dec 2025£725,00087£8,333C88%
4A SPANISH ROAD
SW18 2HX · Flat
Feb 2026£672,50089£7,556D87%
CULVER COURT (FLAT 1) BORRODAILE ROAD
SW18 2LD · Flat
Oct 2025£475,00080£5,938C86%
BLUEWATER HOUSE (FLAT 236) SMUGGLERS WAY
SW18 1EA · Flat
Mar 2026£315,00079£3,987C86%
118 BALVERNIE GROVE
SW18 5RP · Flat
Feb 2026£725,00081£8,951C85%
KNOWLES HOUSE, 7 (FLAT 28) NEVILLE GILL CLOSE
SW18 4BP · Flat
Feb 2026£190,00076£2,500C85%
20A QUINTON STREET
SW18 3QS · Flat
Feb 2026£635,50081£7,846C85%
184B ST ANN'S HILL
SW18 2RT · Flat
Sept 2025£825,00095£8,684C85%
16 (FLAT D) NORTH SIDE WANDSWORTH COMMON
SW18 2SL · Flat
Mar 2026£625,00060£10,417C85%