HouseValuation
Home·SW18·Valuation

9, ST ANNS CRESCENT, SW18 2ND

Other
Estimated value
-

Not enough EPC floor-area data nearby to compute an indicative value. The sales table below still shows what's recently sold.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£120,000Median £750,000£6,300,000
Last sold (Dec 2020): £4,000

Sales near SW18 2ND

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
103A EAST HILL
SW18 2QB · Other
Jan 2026£400,000 - - - 74%
103B EAST HILL
SW18 2QB · Other
Jan 2026£400,000 - - - 74%
SPENCER COURT, 10 (FLAT 1) SPENCER PARK
SW18 2SX · Other
Jan 2026£6,300,00061£103,279D74%
14 TREPORT STREET
SW18 2BP · Other
Sept 2025£120,00056£2,143D70%
11 ALMA ROAD
SW18 1AA · Other
Jan 2026£750,000 - - - 69%
364 OLD YORK ROAD
SW18 1SP · Other
Jan 2026£750,000109£6,881E69%
9B ST ANNS CRESCENT
SW18 2ND · Flat
Jan 2026£615,000 - - - 69%
SILVERDALE HOUSE, 98 WANDSWORTH HIGH STREET
SW18 4LA · Other
Jan 2026£1,900,000 - - - 69%
3 ST ANNS CRESCENT
SW18 2ND · Flat
Dec 2025£837,500109£7,683C67%
GEORGE VIEW HOUSE, 36 (102) KNARESBOROUGH DRIVE
SW18 4GU · Other
Sept 2025£310,200 - - - 65%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address