Estimated value
£327,565
Median £6,685/m² in your area × 49 m² floor area.
Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£200,000Median £330,000£448,000
Estimated value: £327,565Last sold (Nov 2007): £190,000
A
Now: 65/100 (D)Potential: 65/100 (D)
Sales near SW17 0UP
10 recent local sales used in this valuation
| Address | Sold | Price | m² | £/m² | EPC | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 MASKELL ROAD SW17 0LF · Flat | Mar 2026 | £330,000 | 50 | £6,600 | D | 91% |
ROBERTSON HOUSE (FLAT 12) TOOTING GROVE SW17 0QX · Flat | Feb 2026 | £374,350 | 56 | £6,685 | D | 90% |
22 HOPWOOD CLOSE SW17 0AG · Flat | Feb 2026 | £320,000 | 55 | £5,818 | D | 90% |
1041A GARRATT LANE SW17 0LN · Flat | Feb 2026 | £395,000 | 46 | £8,587 | C | 87% |
3 (FLAT 2) RECOVERY STREET SW17 0DL · Flat | Mar 2026 | £448,000 | 46 | £9,739 | B | 85% |
DU CANE COURT (FLAT E61) BALHAM HIGH ROAD SW17 7JL · Flat | Feb 2026 | £262,000 | 43 | £6,093 | D | 85% |
150 STRATHDON DRIVE SW17 0PP · Flat | Nov 2025 | £275,000 | 48 | £5,729 | C | 84% |
ROBERTSON HOUSE (FLAT 28) TOOTING GROVE SW17 0QX · Flat | Aug 2025 | £422,000 | 56 | £7,536 | D | 84% |
43 PEARTREE AVENUE SW17 0JG · Flat | Jan 2026 | £320,000 | 36 | £8,889 | D | 83% |