Estimated value
£364,464
Median £7,593/m² in your area × 48 m² floor area.
Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£197,000Median £390,000£700,000
Estimated value: £364,464Last sold (Dec 2003): £132,000
A
Now: 77/100 (C)Potential: 77/100 (C)
Sales near SW17 0UP
10 recent local sales used in this valuation
| Address | Sold | Price | m² | £/m² | EPC | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1041A GARRATT LANE SW17 0LN · Flat | Feb 2026 | £395,000 | 46 | £8,587 | C | 90% |
130 MASKELL ROAD SW17 0LF · Flat | Mar 2026 | £330,000 | 50 | £6,600 | D | 88% |
3 (FLAT 2) RECOVERY STREET SW17 0DL · Flat | Mar 2026 | £448,000 | 46 | £9,739 | B | 88% |
150 STRATHDON DRIVE SW17 0PP · Flat | Nov 2025 | £275,000 | 48 | £5,729 | C | 87% |
22 HOPWOOD CLOSE SW17 0AG · Flat | Feb 2026 | £320,000 | 55 | £5,818 | D | 87% |
203 (FLAT 1) TRINITY ROAD SW17 7HW · Flat | Feb 2026 | £700,000 | 46 | £15,217 | C | 85% |
47 DEESIDE ROAD SW17 0PH · Flat | Aug 2025 | £197,000 | 50 | £3,940 | C | 85% |
23 FAIRLIGHT ROAD SW17 0JE · Flat | Feb 2026 | £448,000 | 59 | £7,593 | C | 84% |
13 PEARTREE AVENUE SW17 0JG · Flat | Aug 2025 | £390,000 | 51 | £7,647 | C | 84% |
MOIRA COURT (FLAT 58) BALHAM HIGH ROAD SW17 7AQ · Flat | Jan 2026 | £350,000 | 51 | £6,863 | C | 84% |