HouseValuation
Home·ST6·Valuation

21, CAMPIAN WAY, ST6 8FA

Detached·78·EPC E
Estimated value
£199,368

Median £2,556/m² in your area × 78 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£90,000Median £188,000£350,000
Estimated value: £199,368Last sold (Aug 2022): £230,000

A
Now: 49/100 (E)Potential: 84/100 (B)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 49/100 to 84/100 - a gain of 35 points.

Sales near ST6 8FA

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
65 BALL LANE
ST6 8PN · Detached
Nov 2025£350,00081£4,321E87%
10 THE TUDORS
ST6 5DU · Detached
Mar 2026£205,00077£2,662D83%
27 SMITHYFIELD ROAD
ST6 8JU · Semi-detached
Jan 2026£90,00083£1,084E83%
392 HIGH LANE
ST6 7BL · Detached
Mar 2026£150,00075£2,000D83%
191 WHITFIELD ROAD
ST6 8AL · Detached
Mar 2026£200,00091£2,198D82%
20 WILDING ROAD
ST6 8BA · Detached
Sept 2025£237,00083£2,855D82%
8 CATON CRESCENT
ST6 8XQ · Detached
Dec 2025£184,00072£2,556C82%
22 STRATHEDEN ROAD
ST6 7NU · Detached
Feb 2026£188,00073£2,575D81%
25 CROSS EDGE
ST6 8SB · Semi-detached
Jan 2026£180,00077£2,338D80%
61 ELLDAWN AVENUE
ST6 8XD · Semi-detached
Jan 2026£185,00079£2,342D80%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address