HouseValuation
Home·ST4·Valuation

10, ALL SAINTS ROAD, ST4 4BL

Terraced·95·EPC E
Estimated value
£126,065

Median £1,327/m² in your area × 95 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£60,000Median £120,000£146,000
Estimated value: £126,065Last sold (Jul 2015): £85,000

A
Now: 54/100 (E)Potential: 83/100 (B)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 54/100 to 83/100 - a gain of 29 points.

Sales near ST4 4BL

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
20 ALL SAINTS ROAD
ST4 4BL · Terraced
Nov 2025£104,00082£1,268D90%
84 BIRKS STREET
ST4 4HF · Terraced
Mar 2026£60,00087£690D88%
9A NICHOLLS STREET
ST4 4EJ · Terraced
Feb 2026£127,50096£1,328D87%
62 HERON STREET
ST4 3AS · Terraced
Mar 2026£125,00096£1,302E86%
50 STURGESS STREET
ST4 7QH · Terraced
Mar 2026£146,000107£1,364E85%
331 KING STREET
ST4 3EJ · Terraced
Jan 2026£117,500106£1,108E84%
92 CAMPBELL ROAD
ST4 4DU · Terraced
Nov 2025£130,00098£1,327D84%
11 EDISON STREET
ST4 4NL · Terraced
Feb 2026£120,00075£1,600E84%
73 CORPORATION STREET
ST4 4AY · Terraced
Feb 2026£62,00077£805E84%
63 WATKIN STREET
ST4 4PG · Terraced
Nov 2025£111,00081£1,370D84%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address