HouseValuation
Home·ST13·Valuation

64, WILLOW DRIVE, ST13 7FF

Detached·101·EPC C
Estimated value
£330,169

Median £3,269/m² in your area × 101 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£270,000Median £380,000£422,500
Estimated value: £330,169Last sold (Oct 2016): £260,000

A
Now: 74/100 (C)Potential: 86/100 (B)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 74/100 to 86/100 - a gain of 12 points.

Sales near ST13 7FF

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
3 BLUEBELL CLOSE
ST13 7AW · Detached
Jan 2026£340,000114£2,982C89%
40 WILLOW DRIVE
ST13 7FF · Detached
Mar 2026£385,000128£3,008B88%
29 CHURCHILL AVENUE
ST13 7EJ · Detached
Dec 2025£320,000113£2,832C88%
8 PRIMROSE CLOSE
ST13 7AZ · Detached
Aug 2025£270,00098£2,755C84%
20 BEECH CLOSE
ST13 7AF · Semi-detached
Feb 2026£297,50091£3,269C84%
93 LADDEREDGE
ST13 7AG · Detached
Oct 2025£381,50097£3,933D83%
WALL HILL COTTAGE BROAD STREET
ST13 5QA · Detached
Nov 2025£270,000106£2,547C82%
GABLE VIEW PARK LANE
ST13 7JS · Detached
May 2025£422,500106£3,986C82%
AMADEUS COTTAGE
ST13 7PP · Detached
Aug 2025£387,50091£4,258B81%
KINNOULL EAST STREET
ST13 6LF · Detached
Jan 2026£380,00094£4,043D81%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address