HouseValuation
Home·SP10·Valuation

75, TOPAZ DRIVE, SP10 3EE

Detached·72·EPC C
Estimated value
£313,272

Median £4,351/m² in your area × 72 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£165,000Median £330,000£432,500
Estimated value: £313,272Last sold (Aug 2022): £370,000

A
Now: 70/100 (C)Potential: 86/100 (B)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 70/100 to 86/100 - a gain of 16 points.

Sales near SP10 3EE

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
139 HIBISCUS CRESCENT
SP10 3WF · Semi-detached
Feb 2026£325,00077£4,221C84%
64 THE DROVE
SP10 3PD · Semi-detached
Mar 2026£270,00064£4,219D82%
125 BERRY WAY
SP10 3RZ · Semi-detached
Feb 2026£335,00077£4,351D81%
9 HOLLAND DRIVE
SP10 4LR · Semi-detached
Mar 2026£290,00074£3,919C80%
15 WISLEY ROAD
SP10 3UQ · Semi-detached
Mar 2026£425,00089£4,775C79%
18 BLENDON DRIVE
SP10 3NQ · Detached
Dec 2025£310,00087£3,563D79%
10 THE FIRS
SP10 3BA · Flat
Mar 2026£165,00072£2,292C79%
16 FLENSBURG CLOSE
SP10 4LW · Semi-detached
Feb 2026£330,00073£4,521C79%
177 WEYHILL ROAD
SP10 3LJ · Semi-detached
Dec 2025£335,00074£4,527D79%
34 BLENDON DRIVE
SP10 3NG · Detached
Sept 2025£432,50081£5,340E79%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address