HouseValuation
Home·SE18·Valuation

60, LLANOVER ROAD, SE18 3SU

Flat·77·EPC F
Estimated value
£321,629

Median £4,177/m² in your area × 77 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£262,500Median £310,000£600,000
Estimated value: £321,629Last sold (May 2019): £208,000

A
Now: 28/100 (F)Potential: 69/100 (C)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 28/100 to 69/100 - a gain of 41 points.

Sales near SE18 3SU

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
44A EGLINTON HILL
SE18 3NR · Flat
Mar 2026£310,00069£4,493D85%
41A WROTTESLEY ROAD
SE18 3EW · Flat
Aug 2025£262,50075£3,500E82%
BUILDING 37 (FLAT 2) CADOGAN ROAD
SE18 6RB · Flat
Jan 2026£600,00067£8,955E81%
67 CANTWELL ROAD
SE18 3LL · Flat
Oct 2025£310,00086£3,605D80%
BUILDING 37 (FLAT 1) CADOGAN ROAD
SE18 6RB · Flat
Dec 2025£365,00067£5,448E79%
FLORENCE HOUSE (FLAT 23) ROYAL HERBERT PAVILIONS
SE18 4PP · Flat
Feb 2026£302,50071£4,261D79%
BIDDULPH HOUSE (FLAT 26) RIDEOUT STREET
SE18 5EU · Flat
Feb 2026£270,00077£3,506D79%
55 (FLAT 2) WROTTESLEY ROAD
SE18 3EW · Flat
Dec 2025£330,00079£4,177C79%
18C VERNHAM ROAD
SE18 3EZ · Flat
Sept 2025£287,00076£3,776D79%
21 BROOK SQUARE
SE18 4NB · Flat
Feb 2026£295,00076£3,882D79%

Dig deeper into this address