HouseValuation
Home·S66·Valuation

7, LEVETT DRIVE, S66 9FF

Semi-detached·69·EPC B
Estimated value
£181,746

Median £2,634/m² in your area × 69 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£105,000Median £163,500£232,500
Estimated value: £181,746Last sold (Nov 2021): £135,000

A
Now: 82/100 (B)Potential: 95/100 (A)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 82/100 to 95/100 - a gain of 13 points.

Sales near S66 9FF

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
23 ATHELSTANE DRIVE
S66 9QF · Semi-detached
Feb 2026£105,00067£1,567C87%
5 LEVETT DRIVE
S66 9FF · Semi-detached
Dec 2025£147,50056£2,634C85%
65 BRAMPTON ROAD
S66 9AS · Semi-detached
Nov 2025£165,00065£2,538C84%
43 LOCKSLEY DRIVE
S66 9NT · Semi-detached
Nov 2025£115,00063£1,825C84%
21 PETER STREET
S66 9HB · Semi-detached
Oct 2025£113,00070£1,614C83%
32 BRAMPTON MEADOWS
S66 9ND · Semi-detached
Jan 2026£163,50059£2,771D83%
20 CANDLE CRESCENT
S66 9FH · Semi-detached
Jun 2025£190,00069£2,754B82%
1 ROSEMARY ROAD
S66 2DF · Semi-detached
Feb 2026£232,50076£3,059C82%
35 LEVETT COURT
S66 9FR · Semi-detached
May 2025£187,00069£2,710B82%
12 IVANHOE ROAD
S66 9PX · Semi-detached
Dec 2025£153,00078£1,962D82%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address