HouseValuation
Home·NW6·Valuation

45A, PRIORY PARK ROAD, NW6 7UP

Flat·45·EPC D
Estimated value
£409,095

Median £9,091/m² in your area × 45 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£280,000Median £400,000£575,000
Estimated value: £409,095Last sold (Jan 2021): £450,000

A
Now: 62/100 (D)Potential: 79/100 (C)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 62/100 to 79/100 - a gain of 17 points.

Sales near NW6 7UP

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
BROOKLANDS COURT (FLAT 9) CAVENDISH ROAD
NW6 7XW · Flat
Oct 2025£450,00051£8,824D86%
16C CHRISTCHURCH AVENUE
NW6 7QN · Flat
Mar 2026£362,50038£9,539D85%
28 (FLAT B) ST JULIANS ROAD
NW6 7LB · Flat
Dec 2025£355,00043£8,256C85%
EMBASSY HOUSE (FLAT 69) WEST END LANE
NW6 2NB · Flat
Mar 2026£440,00045£9,778C83%
26B DYNE ROAD
NW6 7XE · Flat
Jun 2025£575,00050£11,500D82%
64D MAYGROVE ROAD
NW6 2ED · Flat
Nov 2025£400,00044£9,091D82%
WILLIAM DROMEY COURT (FLAT 19) DYNE ROAD
NW6 7XD · Flat
Aug 2025£350,00043£8,140C82%
46C - 46E CHRISTCHURCH AVENUE
NW6 7BE · Flat
Feb 2026£280,00033£8,485C81%
2 (FLAT 5) SANDWELL CRESCENT
NW6 1PB · Flat
Oct 2025£529,00045£11,756D81%
121F MALVERN ROAD
NW6 5PU · Flat
Jan 2026£360,00047£7,660C81%

Dig deeper into this address