HouseValuation
Home·NW3·Valuation

4, TEIL ROW, NW3 7SU

Terraced·103·EPC B
Estimated value
£1,465,793

Median £14,231/m² in your area × 103 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£590,000Median £1,665,000£2,345,000
Estimated value: £1,465,793Last sold (Jun 2022): £2,850,000

A
Now: 86/100 (B)Potential: 86/100 (B)

Sales near NW3 7SU

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
THE COTTAGE, 10 LYNDHURST ROAD
NW3 5PX · Terraced
Jan 2026£1,200,000110£10,909D78%
35 DALEHAM MEWS
NW3 5DB · Terraced
Aug 2025£1,735,000105£16,524C76%
8 VANE CLOSE
NW3 5UN · Terraced
Jul 2025£1,665,000117£14,231C75%
24 FLASK WALK
NW3 1HE · Terraced
May 2025£1,510,000110£13,727C74%
5 STEELES MEWS NORTH
NW3 4RJ · Terraced
Oct 2025£1,490,000129£11,550C72%
40 WILLOW ROAD
NW3 1TN · Terraced
Jun 2025£2,150,00099£21,717D72%
3 OAK HILL PARK MEWS
NW3 7LH · Terraced
Mar 2025£2,000,000123£16,260C72%
12 CHRISTCHURCH HILL
NW3 1LB · Terraced
Jan 2026£2,345,000119£19,706D72%
MANDEVILLE COURT (FLAT 15) FINCHLEY ROAD
NW3 6HB · Flat
Mar 2026£590,000108£5,463C71%
REGENCY LODGE (FLAT 85) ADELAIDE ROAD
NW3 5EB · Flat
Mar 2026£599,825106£5,659C71%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address