Estimated value
£1,320,000
Median £15,000/m² in your area × 88 m² floor area.
Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£440,679Median £1,200,000£2,150,000
Estimated value: £1,320,000Last sold (Jan 2021): £3,105,000
A
Now: 86/100 (B)Potential: 86/100 (B)
Sales near NW3 7SU
10 recent local sales used in this valuation
| Address | Sold | Price | m² | £/m² | EPC | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 (FLAT 3) NUTLEY TERRACE NW3 5BX · Flat | Jan 2026 | £775,000 | 80 | £9,688 | B | 72% |
WESTFIELD, 15 (APARTMENT 7) KIDDERPORE AVENUE NW3 7SF · Flat | Nov 2025 | £1,209,000 | 76 | £15,908 | C | 72% |
THE COTTAGE, 10 LYNDHURST ROAD NW3 5PX · Terraced | Jan 2026 | £1,200,000 | 110 | £10,909 | D | 72% |
40 WILLOW ROAD NW3 1TN · Terraced | Jun 2025 | £2,150,000 | 99 | £21,717 | D | 72% |
BRACKNELL LODGE, 5 (FLAT 7) FROGNAL LANE NW3 7DL · Flat | Jan 2026 | £1,200,000 | 75 | £16,000 | D | 71% |
35 DALEHAM MEWS NW3 5DB · Terraced | Aug 2025 | £1,735,000 | 105 | £16,524 | C | 70% |
WESTFIELD, 15 (APARTMENT 10) KIDDERPORE AVENUE NW3 7SF · Flat | Sept 2025 | £1,140,000 | 76 | £15,000 | C | 70% |
41 ORNAN ROAD NW3 4QD · Terraced | Mar 2025 | £950,000 | 87 | £10,920 | D | 70% |
15 AINGER ROAD NW3 3AR · Terraced | Jan 2026 | £2,080,000 | - | - | - | 69% |