HouseValuation
Home·NW3·Valuation

4, AGINCOURT ROAD, NW3 2PD

Terraced·150·EPC C
Estimated value
£2,266,200

Median £15,108/m² in your area × 150 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£1,450,000Median £2,100,000£3,100,000
Estimated value: £2,266,200Last sold (Jun 2021): £1,645,000

A
Now: 72/100 (C)Potential: 84/100 (B)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 72/100 to 84/100 - a gain of 12 points.

Sales near NW3 2PD

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
97 FELLOWS ROAD
NW3 3JS · Terraced
Feb 2026£1,450,000159£9,119C85%
30 LISBURNE ROAD
NW3 2NR · Terraced
Dec 2025£2,575,000164£15,701D85%
7 HORNBY CLOSE
NW3 3JL · Terraced
Dec 2025£1,600,000161£9,938C83%
5 STEELES MEWS NORTH
NW3 4RJ · Terraced
Oct 2025£1,490,000129£11,550C81%
17 THE MOUNT
NW3 6SZ · Terraced
Dec 2025£2,185,000140£15,607D80%
12 MARYON MEWS
NW3 2PU · Terraced
Oct 2025£3,100,000184£16,848C80%
6A NORTH END
NW3 7HL · Terraced
Dec 2025£2,100,000139£15,108D79%
7 MERTON RISE
NW3 3EN · Terraced
Aug 2025£2,027,000157£12,911C79%
10B ELDON GROVE
NW3 5PT · Terraced
Aug 2025£3,000,000164£18,293C79%
18 VANE CLOSE
NW3 5UN · Terraced
Jul 2025£2,012,237136£14,796C79%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address