Estimated value
£565,110
Median £6,279/m² in your area × 90 m² floor area.
Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£305,000Median £575,000£815,000
Estimated value: £565,110Last sold (Apr 2022): £895,000
A
Now: 56/100 (D)Potential: 86/100 (B)
Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 56/100 to 86/100 - a gain of 30 points.
Sales near NW10 5UP
10 recent local sales used in this valuation
| Address | Sold | Price | m² | £/m² | EPC | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 PALERMO ROAD NW10 5YN · Semi-detached | Feb 2026 | £745,000 | 93 | £8,011 | D | 78% |
20 MONSON ROAD NW10 5UP · Flat | Aug 2025 | £815,000 | 82 | £9,939 | D | 78% |
241 HIGH ROAD NW10 2RY · Other | Jun 2025 | £535,000 | 91 | £5,879 | D | 78% |
2A RADCLIFFE AVENUE NW10 5XS · Flat | Dec 2025 | £542,000 | 88 | £6,159 | D | 76% |
20A STATION TERRACE NW10 5RX · Other | Sept 2025 | £400,000 | 74 | £5,405 | C | 76% |
229A ALL SOULS AVENUE NW10 3AE · Other | Feb 2026 | £305,000 | 74 | £4,122 | C | 76% |
96 (GROUND FLOOR FLAT) FURNESS ROAD NW10 5UE · Flat | Nov 2025 | £675,000 | 83 | £8,133 | D | 75% |
875 HARROW ROAD NW10 5ND · Other | Jan 2026 | £575,000 | - | - | - | 74% |
22A MONSON ROAD NW10 5UP · Flat | Dec 2025 | £690,000 | 74 | £9,324 | C | 73% |