HouseValuation
Home·NR34·Valuation

21, ALL SAINTS DRIVE, NR34 9UP

Semi-detached·61·EPC C
Estimated value
£217,831

Median £3,571/m² in your area × 61 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£135,000Median £230,000£260,000
Estimated value: £217,831Last sold (Aug 2024): £187,500

A
Now: 74/100 (C)Potential: 90/100 (B)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 74/100 to 90/100 - a gain of 16 points.

Sales near NR34 9UP

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
11 ST PAULS CLOSE
NR34 9PT · Semi-detached
Nov 2025£260,00068£3,824C87%
43 MEADOWVALE CLOSE
NR34 9EP · Semi-detached
Jan 2026£230,00058£3,966D86%
45 ROWAN WAY
NR34 7ES · Semi-detached
Mar 2026£247,00066£3,742C86%
20A PLEASANT PLACE
NR34 9YD · Detached
Mar 2026£225,00063£3,571C85%
14 FAIR CLOSE
NR34 9QR · Terraced
Feb 2026£209,00060£3,483C84%
86 FAIR CLOSE
NR34 9QT · Terraced
Feb 2026£150,00059£2,542C84%
14 TOWNLANDS DRIVE
NR34 9XU · Semi-detached
Jul 2025£250,00066£3,788C84%
SCHOOL COTTAGES (3) PEDDARS LANE
NR34 9UF · Terraced
Jan 2026£165,00058£2,845C83%
10 GRESHAM ROAD
NR34 9QN · Terraced
Jan 2026£135,00056£2,411C83%
30 GUILDHALL ROAD
NR34 7SE · Semi-detached
Dec 2025£230,00068£3,382C82%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address