HouseValuation
Home·N7·Valuation

46, CLOCK VIEW CRESCENT, N7 9GP

Flat·74·EPC B
Estimated value
£599,548

Median £8,102/m² in your area × 74 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£180,000Median £607,500£680,000
Estimated value: £599,548Last sold (Oct 2014): £575,000

A
Now: 86/100 (B)Potential: 86/100 (B)

Sales near N7 9GP

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
71 CHRIS PULLEN WAY
N7 9FG · Flat
Dec 2025£607,50070£8,679B87%
62 CLOCK VIEW CRESCENT
N7 9GP · Flat
Feb 2025£650,00080£8,125B86%
1 (FLAT 28) QUEENSLAND ROAD
N7 7BY · Flat
Feb 2026£180,00068£2,647B85%
67 CARRONADE COURT
N7 8EP · Flat
Jan 2026£480,00073£6,575B84%
101 HARTHAM ROAD
N7 9JJ · Flat
Nov 2025£425,00070£6,071C83%
COPPER HOUSE, 3 (FLAT 17) MARKET ROAD
N7 9HP · Flat
Jan 2026£680,00060£11,333B83%
QUARTZ HOUSE, 4 (FLAT 11) STERLING WAY
N7 9HU · Flat
Jun 2025£625,00073£8,562B83%
STATHAM COURT, 20 (FLAT 12) TOLLINGTON WAY
N7 6FP · Flat
Mar 2026£371,00069£5,377C83%
LORAINE MANSIONS (FLAT 103) WIDDENHAM ROAD
N7 9SE · Flat
Jan 2026£672,50083£8,102D83%
109 HUNGERFORD ROAD
N7 9LD · Flat
Sept 2025£545,00080£6,813C82%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address