HouseValuation
Home·N4·Valuation

80, REGINA ROAD, N4 3PP

Flat·94·EPC C
Estimated value
£721,826

Median £7,679/m² in your area × 94 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£450,000Median £645,000£900,000
Estimated value: £721,826Last sold (Oct 2025): £480,500

A
Now: 75/100 (C)Potential: 82/100 (B)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 75/100 to 82/100 - a gain of 7 points.

Sales near N4 3PP

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
88B MORAY ROAD
N4 3LA · Flat
Mar 2026£900,00083£10,843C91%
142 STROUD GREEN ROAD
N4 3RZ · Flat
Nov 2025£500,000106£4,717C87%
CARRIAGE HOUSE, 10 (APARTMENT 64) CITY NORTH PLACE
N4 3FS · Flat
Feb 2026£450,00083£5,422B87%
102B HANLEY ROAD
N4 3DW · Flat
Nov 2025£850,150103£8,254C87%
33A FONTHILL ROAD
N4 3HZ · Flat
Nov 2025£675,00081£8,333C87%
51A FONTHILL ROAD
N4 3HZ · Flat
Oct 2025£750,00084£8,929C86%
3 (FLAT C) GLOUCESTER DRIVE
N4 2LE · Flat
Mar 2026£645,00084£7,679C86%
4 (FLAT 3) STAPLETON HALL ROAD
N4 3QD · Flat
Oct 2025£645,00084£7,679C85%
35 (FLAT C) FINSBURY PARK ROAD
N4 2JY · Flat
Feb 2026£546,50080£6,831C85%
MARQUIS COURT (FLAT 15) MARQUIS ROAD
N4 3AL · Flat
Sept 2025£500,00098£5,102C85%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address