Estimated value
£782,299
Median £6,923/m² in your area × 113 m² floor area.
Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£715,000Median £810,000£900,000
Estimated value: £782,299Last sold (Jun 2013): £450,000
A
Now: 78/100 (C)Potential: 78/100 (C)
Sales near KT6 7PP
10 recent local sales used in this valuation
| Address | Sold | Price | m² | £/m² | EPC | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 ELLERTON ROAD KT6 7UA · Semi-detached | Oct 2025 | £900,000 | 102 | £8,824 | C | 86% |
61 WORTHINGTON ROAD KT6 7RU · Semi-detached | Dec 2025 | £810,000 | 117 | £6,923 | D | 85% |
42 BOND ROAD KT6 7SH · Semi-detached | Dec 2025 | £744,000 | 124 | £6,000 | D | 85% |
14 RAVENSCAR ROAD KT6 7PL · Semi-detached | Dec 2025 | £775,000 | 103 | £7,524 | D | 85% |
48 WORTHINGTON ROAD KT6 7RX · Semi-detached | Dec 2025 | £862,000 | 108 | £7,981 | D | 85% |
74 TOLWORTH ROAD KT6 7SZ · Semi-detached | Dec 2025 | £715,000 | 105 | £6,810 | D | 84% |
6 DENNAN ROAD KT6 7RY · Semi-detached | Oct 2025 | £775,000 | 113 | £6,858 | D | 83% |
87 DOUGLAS ROAD KT6 7SD · Semi-detached | Oct 2025 | £832,500 | 112 | £7,433 | D | 83% |
40 RAVENSWOOD AVENUE KT6 7NP · Semi-detached | Oct 2025 | £790,000 | 129 | £6,124 | D | 83% |