HouseValuation
Home·KT13·Valuation

44, KEMBLE CLOSE, KT13 9PS

Flat·49·EPC B
Estimated value
£253,918

Median £5,182/m² in your area × 49 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£200,000Median £260,000£335,000
Estimated value: £253,918Last sold (Oct 2022): £293,250

A
Now: 84/100 (B)Potential: 84/100 (B)

Sales near KT13 9PS

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
DIAL STONE COURT (2) OATLANDS AVENUE
KT13 9DE · Flat
Jan 2026£285,00055£5,182B89%
ST. MICHAELS COURT (7) PRINCES ROAD
KT13 9BP · Flat
Oct 2025£272,00054£5,037B86%
36 BEECHCROFT MANOR
KT13 9NZ · Flat
Aug 2025£335,00055£6,091B84%
35 BERKELEY COURT
KT13 9HX · Flat
Sept 2025£260,00042£6,190C82%
DIAL STONE COURT (9) OATLANDS AVENUE
KT13 9DE · Flat
May 2025£233,50055£4,245B82%
THE HALL (FLAT 4) VALE ROAD
KT13 9NR · Flat
Feb 2026£258,00040£6,450C81%
ST. MICHAELS COURT (19) PRINCES ROAD
KT13 9BP · Flat
Mar 2025£282,00054£5,222B81%
DIAL STONE COURT (6) OATLANDS AVENUE
KT13 9DE · Flat
Feb 2025£215,00055£3,909B80%
DIAL STONE COURT (24) OATLANDS AVENUE
KT13 9DE · Flat
Feb 2025£200,00055£3,636B80%
ST. MICHAELS COURT (14) PRINCES ROAD
KT13 9BP · Flat
Feb 2025£240,00054£4,444B80%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address