HouseValuation
Home·HA5·Valuation

643, PINNER ROAD, HA5 5RT

Flat·46·EPC C
Estimated value
£312,432

Median £6,792/m² in your area × 46 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£240,000Median £360,000£400,000
Estimated value: £312,432Last sold (Oct 2016): £180,500

A
Now: 72/100 (C)Potential: 79/100 (C)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 72/100 to 79/100 - a gain of 7 points.

Sales near HA5 5RT

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
51 MILMAN CLOSE
HA5 3LF · Flat
Aug 2025£240,00046£5,217C79%
37 SUTTON CLOSE
HA5 2JX · Flat
Nov 2025£389,00052£7,481D79%
GRANVILLE PLACE (FLAT 77) ELM PARK ROAD
HA5 3NL · Flat
Oct 2025£365,00042£8,690D78%
18A THE CLOSE
HA5 1PH · Flat
Oct 2025£334,95049£6,836D78%
133 MOUNT PARK ROAD
HA5 2JY · Flat
Oct 2025£325,00051£6,373D78%
BAYFORD LODGE (2) WELLINGTON ROAD
HA5 4NJ · Flat
Jul 2025£265,00050£5,300C78%
CORNWALL COURT (7) CORNWALL ROAD
HA5 4LR · Flat
Dec 2025£380,00058£6,552C77%
139 MOUNT PARK ROAD
HA5 2JY · Flat
Dec 2025£360,00053£6,792C77%
12 WELLINGTON ROAD
HA5 4NL · Flat
May 2025£400,00051£7,843C77%
368 UXBRIDGE ROAD
HA5 4HP · Flat
Nov 2025£245,00056£4,375C76%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address