HouseValuation
Home·GU46·Valuation

73, ROBINS GROVE CRESCENT, GU46 6PS

Terraced·205·EPC D
Estimated value
£781,870

Median £3,814/m² in your area × 205 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£350,000Median £515,000£880,000
Estimated value: £781,870Last sold (Feb 2025): £557,000

A
Now: 68/100 (D)Potential: 83/100 (B)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 68/100 to 83/100 - a gain of 15 points.

Sales near GU46 6PS

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
57 ROBINS GROVE CRESCENT
GU46 6PS · Terraced
Jun 2025£446,000120£3,717D77%
1 SCHOOL LANE
GU46 6NL · Terraced
Dec 2025£400,000107£3,738D76%
119 FARM VIEW
GU46 6JA · Terraced
Feb 2026£525,000136£3,860C75%
1 NORTH FRYERNE
GU46 7ST · Terraced
Dec 2025£515,000148£3,480C74%
10 HIGHWOOD CLOSE
GU46 6DG · Terraced
Dec 2025£390,000115£3,391C73%
21 MISTLETOE ROAD
GU46 6DU · Semi-detached
Oct 2025£595,000156£3,814C71%
1 ROKES PLACE
GU46 6FF · Terraced
Jan 2026£375,00064£5,859D71%
BELLE ROSE COTTAGE LITTLE VIGO
GU46 6ES · Detached
Oct 2025£840,000197£4,264C71%
86 POTLEY HILL ROAD
GU46 6AG · Detached
Jun 2025£880,000182£4,835D71%
66 MAPLE GARDENS
GU46 6JQ · Terraced
Feb 2025£350,000172£2,035C71%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address