HouseValuation
Home·E10·Valuation

30, WILMOT ROAD, E10 5LU

Flat·104·EPC C
Estimated value
£451,464

Median £4,341/m² in your area × 104 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£305,000Median £407,500£449,999
Estimated value: £451,464Last sold (Mar 2024): £500,000

A
Now: 79/100 (C)Potential: 79/100 (C)

Sales near E10 5LU

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
ROOKERY COURT, 80 (APARTMENT 22) RUCKHOLT ROAD
E10 5FA · Flat
Jan 2026£449,99997£4,639B86%
MCFADDEN COURT, 25 (21) BUCKINGHAM ROAD
E10 5GS · Flat
Nov 2025£420,00091£4,615B84%
MCFADDEN COURT, 25 (32) BUCKINGHAM ROAD
E10 5GS · Flat
Nov 2025£320,00091£3,516B84%
MCFADDEN COURT, 25 (29) BUCKINGHAM ROAD
E10 5GS · Flat
Oct 2025£395,00091£4,341B83%
MCFADDEN COURT, 25 (19) BUCKINGHAM ROAD
E10 5GS · Flat
Sept 2025£407,50091£4,478B82%
BEVAN COURT (70) TALLACK ROAD
E10 7FR · Flat
Jan 2026£420,000115£3,652B81%
ROOKERY COURT, 80 (APARTMENT 5) RUCKHOLT ROAD
E10 5FA · Flat
Aug 2025£420,00097£4,330B81%
ROOKERY COURT, 80 (APARTMENT 91) RUCKHOLT ROAD
E10 5FA · Flat
Jul 2025£305,00097£3,144B81%
KITCHEN COURT, 6 (FLAT 25) BRISBANE ROAD
E10 5NZ · Flat
Jan 2026£375,00073£5,137B80%
ROOKERY COURT, 80 (APARTMENT 6) RUCKHOLT ROAD
E10 5FA · Flat
Jul 2025£327,00097£3,371B80%