HouseValuation
Home·DN4·Valuation

103, ST WILFRIDS ROAD, DN4 6AE

Semi-detached·84·EPC C
Estimated value
£181,440

Median £2,160/m² in your area × 84 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£52,000Median £180,000£217,000
Estimated value: £181,440Last sold (Feb 2024): £170,000

A
Now: 69/100 (C)Potential: 84/100 (B)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 69/100 to 84/100 - a gain of 15 points.

Sales near DN4 6AE

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
101 ST WILFRIDS ROAD
DN4 6AE · Semi-detached
Jan 2026£195,00082£2,378D92%
9 PLANE CLOSE
DN4 6NS · Semi-detached
Mar 2026£155,00085£1,824C91%
33 BROOM HILL DRIVE
DN4 6RD · Semi-detached
Feb 2026£100,00087£1,149C90%
96 ST WILFRIDS ROAD
DN4 6AF · Semi-detached
Jan 2026£205,00085£2,412C89%
1 LEVET ROAD
DN4 6JQ · Semi-detached
Jan 2026£52,00079£658C89%
17 BRETBY CLOSE
DN4 6EL · Semi-detached
Mar 2026£198,75092£2,160D88%
14 SPILSBY CLOSE
DN4 6TJ · Semi-detached
Dec 2025£180,00073£2,466C88%
8 CASTELL CRESCENT
DN4 6LG · Semi-detached
Dec 2025£137,00072£1,903C88%
14 ROSEMARY CLOSE
DN4 6BP · Semi-detached
Dec 2025£217,00094£2,309C88%
9 COTEREL CRESCENT
DN4 6JY · Semi-detached
Dec 2025£173,00082£2,110C88%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address